Ticker - 香港股票 投資組合 管理

Contains Ads
Translate the description into English (India) using Google Translate?Translate the description back to Chinese (Traditional)

Ticker - 香港股票 圖像化投資組合管理

簡單好用的投資管理工具
-可自訂多個投資組合
-隨時隨地監察投資組合表現
-圖表化顯示升跌損益,一目了然
-可輸入佣金、股息計算最準確回報
-全系列的性能指標計算: MWRR、TWRR

自設股票看板及股價提醒
-自訂股票看板監察心水股表現
-每日追蹤最新價格
-預設到價提示,自動推送通知
-協助用戶捉緊每一個投資良機

查看港股報價,個股即市新聞,圖表及數據分析

( Ticker 亦有網頁版: www.ticker.com.hk )

-------------------------------------------
私隱政策聲明
Ticker - 香港股票投資組合管理應用程式(下稱「本應用程式」)由Ticker Asia Limited、其控股公司、附屬公司及/或其相關公司 (下稱「本公司」) 擁有和運作。本公司尊重個人資料私隱保障,並會遵守保障資料原則,以及《個人資料(私隱)條例》的有關條文。
1. 本公司會以讀取裝置獨特識別碼方式記錄用戶安裝本應用程式、有否使用提示服務、用戶使用本應用程式的次數、分析追蹤及廣告追蹤,但並不會收集任何足以辨識用戶身份的資料。所收集的記錄只會用於製作統計報告、調查電腦系統問題、廣告確定與追蹤及提供新聞/最新消息提示服務(如適用),以助本公司改善本應用程式,以助本公司改善本應用程式。
2. 為了提供新聞/最新消息提示服務,本應用程式會於本公司及服務供應商的伺服器上儲存用戶的裝置獨特識別碼及使用提示服務的設定,但不會儲存任何足以辨識用戶身份的個人資料 。如用戶不使用或終止提示服務,其裝置獨特識別碼將會繼續儲存於本公司的伺服器內以作第1段所述的用途。提示服務的設定可於本應用程式內更改。於移除本應用程式之安裝時,本應用程式提供的提示服務(如適用)會終止。
3. 為了提高用戶體驗,用戶若授權本應用程式「修改/刪取USB儲存裝置內容」,本應用程式會儲存已下載的資料於用戶的手機上,即可減少於開啟程式後等候資料下載的時間。
4. 本應用程式支援透過第三者服務供應商的「分享」資料功能。若用戶使用該「分享」功能,請參閱個別服務供應商的私隱政策聲明。
5. 本應用程式不會在用戶不知情下,儲存任何足以辨識用戶身份的個人資料。

本應用程式使用條款
- 歡迎閣下使用本應用程式。閣下登入/下載/使用本應用程式,即已同意本應用程式使用條款。
服務說明
- 本應用程式免費提供網上市場資訊、延時港股報價、延時海外股市報價、外匯報價、財經新聞及評論及其他只提供予已登記的會員之服務(例如:分析工具、「我的報價組合」、「我的投資組合」及討論區等) (下稱「該服務」)。
- 本公司於任何時候均保留權利拒絕閣下登入/使用本應用程式或閣下之會員登記申請。
- 倘本公司認為閣下違反本應用程式使用條款,本應用程式保留權利,在無須預先通知及/或給予原因的情況下,終止對閣下提供該服務,不論全部或部份。
- 本公司保留權利在無須預先通知的情況下修改、增加或刪減該服務、其任何資料、有關本應用程式使用條款、暫時或永久停止該服務,不論全部或部份。
保證限制
- 本應用程式內的資料,僅按當時情況而提供,如有任何變更,本公司恕不預先通知。
- 本公司盡力確保所提供的資料準確可靠,但不會對任何資料或數據的準確性、有效性、及時性或完整性作出任何保證。
- 本公司特此聲明不對任何產品或服務作可買賣性或健全性的保證。
非要約或建議
- 本應用程式內的資料及任何意見並不購成對閣下任何要約或建議。
責任限制
- 本公司盡力提供良好服務,但對於因互聯網/通訊服務延誤、被干擾、暫停、中止或終止所引致的任何資料錯誤、誤傳、遺漏、遺失及/或損害(包括但不限於直接、間接、連帶、特別、相應或懲罰性損害),本公司一概不負責。
- 閣下承諾將對本應用程式所提供的資料之使用及所作的任何行動(包括買賣或投資決定)承擔一切後果。
- 本公司不會對因應閣下要求而發放的任何訊息之延誤、損失、轉移、修改或損毀所引致的任何損失負責。本公司不會對閣下使用本應用程式所引致的直接、間接、連帶、特別或後果性損害而負上任何責任。
風險披露聲明
- 本應用程式所述的股票、貨幣或其他金融產品的價格及收益可升可跌。過往表現不一定反映未來表現。
- 投資股票、貨幣和其他金融產品均附帶風險,本應用程式所提供的資料僅供參考。本公司不能並不會保證就任何現在或未來的購買或出售評論和訊息會否帶來贏利。
有用連結
- 本應用程式可能提供其他有用之網站連結。閣下須了解並同意,本公司不予負責其他連結網站的可用性,也不代表本公司贊同亦不負責其他連結網站內之任何內容、廣告、產品或其他資料;本公司更不負責閣下因使用或信賴經由連結網站內之任何內容、商品或服務所產生或聲稱所產生之任何損害或損失。
知識產權
- 閣下必須了解並同意本應用程式提供之所有及全部內容,包括但不限於文字、相片、圖片、影片、檔案、音樂、聲音、圖案、圖表或廣告內容只限閣下於網上瀏覽,所有這些內容均受版權、商標、標簽、專利權和其他知識產權法例保障,並只限私人或非商業用途(另有訂明除外)。除非閣下在本公司書面同意下,否則不得擅自翻印、複製、傳播、再製造或創造與本應用程式內容有關的衍生產品。本應用程式所有的內容之版權均屬原創者和本應用程式共同或個別所有,任何人需要轉載上述內容,必須獲得原創者和本公司書面授權。
私隱
- 本公司承諾任何與閣下有關的個人資料登記及其他相關個人資料均受到個人資料(私隱)條例(第486章)保障。
法例
- 本應用程式使用條款受香港特別行政區法律管轄,香港特別行政區法庭對本應用程式使用條款有非排他性的司法管轄權。
第三者權利
- 除本網使用條款的立約方外,任何人士或團體無權按《合約(第三者權利)條例》(香港法例第623章)強制執行本網使用條款的任何條款。
Ticker - Hong Kong stock image of portfolio management

Easy to use tool for investment management
- Customizable multiple Portfolio
- Anytime, anywhere monitoring portfolio performance
- Change the chart display of gains and losses at a glance
- You can enter the commission, the most accurate calculation of return on dividends
- Performance computing full range: MWRR, TWRR

Own shares and shares billboards remind
- Customize stock kanban heart monitor water stocks
- Daily Tracking Latest Price
- Preset price alert automatically push notifications
- To assist the user s prediction every investment opportunity

View HK quotes, stocks Daily News, charts and data analysis

(Ticker also web version: www.ticker.com.hk)

-------------------------------------------
Privacy Policy
Ticker - Hong Kong equity portfolio management application (hereinafter referred to as the "application") by the Ticker Asia Limited, its holding companies, subsidiaries and / or its associated companies (hereinafter referred to as the "Company") owned and operated. We respect personal data privacy protection, and will comply with the data protection principles and relevant provisions of the "Personal Data (Privacy) Regulations".
1. The Company will be a unique identification code reading device mode records the user to install this application, whether to use prompt service, the number of users of this app, ad tracking and analysis track, but does not collect any personal identification of a user identity information. The records collected only for statistical reports, surveys computer system problems, determine and track advertising and provide news / latest news alert service (if applicable), to help the company to improve this app, to help the company to improve this application program.
2. In order to provide news / latest news alert service, this app will store the user's unique device identification code on the Company and the service provider's server and set reminders to use the service, but will not store any personal identification of a user's identity personal information. If users do not use the tips or terminate service, which means a unique identifier will continue to be stored in the company's servers to make use referred to in paragraph 1. Set reminders and services may change within this app. Upon removal of the installation of the application, the prompt service provided by this application (if applicable) will be terminated.
3. In order to improve the user experience when users authorize the app "modify / delete USB storage content to take" this app will store downloaded data on the user's mobile phone, can be reduced to open the program to wait for data to download time.
4. The application supports "Share" feature data through a third party service provider. If the user uses the "share" feature, please refer to the individual service provider's privacy policy statement.
5. This app does not the user is unaware, store any personal identification of a user identity profile.

The app Terms of Use
- You are welcome to use this app. By accessing / downloading / using this application, you are agreeing to the terms of use of this application.
Service Description
- This application provides free online information market, HK quotes delay, delay overseas stock quotes, forex quotes, financial news and reviews, and other members of the service is only available to registered (for example: analysis tools, "I offer a combination of" , "my Portfolio" and discussion boards) (hereinafter referred to as "the service").
- The Company reserves the right to refuse any and all login / using this application or membership of your application for registration at any time.
- If the Company believes this app you violate the terms of use of this application reserves the right, without prior notice and / or in case of giving a reason, the termination of the service you provide, whether in whole or in part.
- The Company reserves the right without prior notice in the case of changes, adding or deleting the service, any information, about this app Terms of Use, temporarily or permanently stop the service, in whole or in part.
Guarantee restrictions
- Information within this application, only the prevailing circumstances, which are subject to any changes to the company without prior notice.
- The Company endeavors to ensure the information provided is accurate and reliable, but not to the accuracy of any information or data, validity, timeliness or completeness of any guarantee.
- The Company hereby disclaims any products or services for sale or can guarantee soundness.
Non-offer or recommendation
- Information and any opinions contained in this app is not available in pairs you any offer or proposal.
Limitation of Liability
- The company endeavor to provide good service, but due to Internet / communications service delays, interference, suspend, terminate or suspend any data errors arising, misrepresentation, omission, loss and / or damage (including but not limited to direct, indirect , joint, special, consequential or punitive damages), the company is not responsible.
- You pledged to use the information provided in the present application and any action taken (including trading or investment decisions) bear all the consequences.
- The Company will not be any delay in response to your request and issued a message of losses, transfer, modification or damage arising from any damages. The Company does not use this app you arising from direct, indirect, incidental, special or consequential damages and any liability on.
Risk Disclosure Statement
- The application of the stock of currency or other financial products, the price and yield may go down. Past performance is not necessarily indicative of future performance.
- Investing in stocks, currencies and other financial products are accompanied by risks, information on this application is provided for informational purposes only. The Company can not and does not guarantee any present or future purchase or sale of comments and messages will be profitable.
Useful Links
- This app might provide links to other useful sites. You must understand and agree that the companies are not in charge of the availability of other linked sites, nor endorses nor the Company be liable for any content, advertising, products or other materials other links within the site; the company less responsible for your use of or trust arising out of or claiming any damages or losses arising through any content, goods or services within the linked sites.
Intellectual property
- You must understand and agree that any and all of the contents of this app offers, including but not limited to text, photographs, images, videos, files, music, sound, graphics, charts, or advertising content only your online browsing, all of these content protected by copyright, trademarks, labels, patents and other intellectual property protection laws, private and non-commercial use only (unless otherwise prescribed). Unless you present a written consent of the Company, shall not be allowed to reproduce, copy, distribute, reproduce or create derivative works of the present application related to the content. All contents of this app are copyright creators and this app all together or individually, and any need to reprint the foregoing, it must be original and written authorization of the Company.
Privacy
- The company is committed to register any personal information relating to you and other relevant personal information are subject to the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance (Chapter 486) protection.
Legislation
- This app Terms of Use governed by the laws of the HKSAR, the HKSAR courts this app Terms of Use have non-exclusive jurisdiction.
Third-party rights
- In addition to this site Terms of Use covenant parties themselves, not authorized by any person or group "contract (third-party rights) Ordinance" (Chapter 623 Laws of Hong Kong) to enforce any provision of this site's Terms of Use.
Read more
Collapse
4.5
1,674 total
5
4
3
2
1
Loading...

What's New

- UI improvements
- Add dividend fee support
Read more
Collapse

Additional Information

Updated
July 20, 2017
Size
12M
Installs
10,000+
Current Version
1.15.A
Requires Android
4.1 and up
Content Rating
Everyone
Permissions
Offered By
Ticker Asia Limited
Developer
3/F, Sing Tao News Corporation Building, 3 Tung Wong Road, Shau Kei Wan, Hong Kong
©2019 GoogleSite Terms of ServicePrivacyDevelopersArtistsAbout Google|Location: United StatesLanguage: English (United States)
By purchasing this item, you are transacting with Google Payments and agreeing to the Google Payments Terms of Service and Privacy Notice.