MUK Flow

Content rating
Everyone
1+
Downloads
Content rating
Everyone
Learn more
Screenshot image
Screenshot image
Screenshot image

About this app

MUK Flow brings your Instagram automations together in one clear app. Connect
your professional Instagram account, define rules and manage replies directly
from your phone.

With MUK Flow you can:

- respond to matching Instagram comments with a prepared private message
- choose public replies from multiple variants
- prepare private replies to story interactions
- manage keywords, messages, links and button labels
- apply rules to all or selected posts and reels
- view your plan, usage and connection status
- manage your profile, password and account

FREE includes 25 successfully completed replies per month. MUK Flow PRO removes
the MUK Flow monthly quota. Meta and Instagram technical, content and
usage-based limits still apply.

PRO can be purchased through Google Play. Google Play transparently manages
price, currency, billing period, renewals, cancellations and refunds. Existing
PRO access activated through the MUK Flow web app or iOS app is also recognized
in the Android app.

Using the Instagram automation features requires a professional Instagram
account and the necessary permissions in your Meta account. Available features
also depend on Meta's current interfaces and policies.

MUK Flow is an independent service and is not developed or offered by
Instagram or Meta.

Support: info@muk-flow.de
Automate Instagram comments, DMs and story replies in one clear app
Updated on
Sep 20, 2026

Data safety

Safety starts with understanding how developers collect and share your data. Data privacy and security practices may vary based on your use, region, and age. The developer provided this information and may update it over time.
  • No data shared with third parties
    Learn more about how developers declare sharing
  • No data collected
    Learn more about how developers declare collection
  • Data is encrypted in transit
  • You can request that data be deleted
Content rating
Everyone
Learn more

App support

About the developer
Marcus Steller
info@sg-pages.de
Hinter dem Wehr 3 35287 Amöneburg Germany
+49 176 38952968