Resizeable CalWidget

Offers in-app purchases

Resizeable Calendar Widget

- lists all your upcoming appointments
- highly customizable

After placing it on your homescreen, long press on it and then you can resize it!

Former name: CalWidget 4 Tabs
Read more
4.3
363 total
5
4
3
2
1
Loading...

What's New

Using Android's built-in way of determining default calendar app now. Fixed color picker.
Read more

Additional Information

Updated
August 12, 2017
Size
412k
Installs
10,000+
Current Version
1.0.13
Requires Android
4.0.3 and up
Content Rating
Everyone
Interactive Elements
Digital Purchases
In-app Products
$1.99 - $19.99 per item
Permissions
Offered By
egg 'n stone
Developer
Mark Eggenstein Alemannenstr. 96 79117 Freiburg Germany
©2018 GoogleSite Terms of ServicePrivacyDevelopersArtistsAbout Google|Location: United StatesLanguage: English (United States)
By purchasing this item, you are transacting with Google Payments and agreeing to the Google Payments Terms of Service and Privacy Notice.