96.8 FM Winksays Radio

Content rating
Everyone
10+
Downloads
Content rating
Everyone
Users Interact
Learn more
Screenshot image
Screenshot image

About this app

Listen to 96.8 FM Winksays Radio on your Android device with this incredible application.
In this version you will be able to:
- Enjoy 96.8 FM Winksays Radio's broadcast
- Send written and audio messages to 96.8 FM Winksays Radio
- Request your favorite songs
- Check out the program schedule
- Join 96.8 FM Winksays Radio's real-time chat and interact with other users
- Set an alarm to wake up to 96.8 FM Winksays Radio every morning
- Activate a timer for the radio to turn off after a set time automatically
Listen to 96.8 FM Winksays Radio on your Android device with this application.
Updated on
Oct 17, 2025

Data safety

Safety starts with understanding how developers collect and share your data. Data privacy and security practices may vary based on your use, region, and age. The developer provided this information and may update it over time.
  • No data shared with third parties
    Learn more about how developers declare sharing
  • This app may collect these data types
    Personal info, Messages, and Audio
  • Data is encrypted in transit
  • Data can’t be deleted