臺大圖書館

Translate the description into English (United States) using Google Translate?Translate the description back to Chinese (Traditional)

「臺大圖書館APP」提供行動應用服務,讀者藉由行動裝置得以便利使用圖書館的各項服務與資源。


[ 收集個人資料聲明 ]

1. 應用程式所收集的個人資料只會用於處理你的圖書館帳戶或查詢。
2. 應用程式所要求的個人資料包括圖書證號碼及帳戶密碼。你可選擇在應用程式內儲存個人資料。
3. 程式會收集裝置型號、系統版本、瀏覽和登入次數等並用作綜合統計資料,協助臺大圖書館編製統計數字或分析電腦系統問題,以改善應用程式。
4. 國立臺灣大學圖書館會致力確保所有透過本應用程式提供的個人資料均會按照《個人資料保護法》的相關條文處理。有關國立臺灣大學隱私權及資訊安全政策的詳情,請瀏覽網頁:http://www.ntu.edu.tw/copyright.html
"National Taiwan University Library APP" provide mobile applications, readers by mobile devices to facilitate the use of library resources and services.


[Personal Information Collection Statement]

1. Personal data collected by the app will only be used to process your library account or query.
2. The personal data required by the app include library card number and account password. You can choose to store personal data within the app.
3. The program will collect device model, system version, browser and login times and serves as a comprehensive statistical and other information to assist the National Taiwan University Library compiles statistics or analysis of computer system problems, to improve the app.
4. National Taiwan University Library will endeavor to ensure that all personal information through this application will be provided in accordance with the relevant provisions of the "Personal Data Protection Act," the process. For more information about National Taiwan University information security and privacy policies, please visit the website: http: //www.ntu.edu.tw/copyright.html
Read more
4.5
30 total
5
4
3
2
1
Loading...

What's New

修正特定機型閃退問題。
Read more

Additional Information

Updated
May 2, 2018
Size
5.4M
Installs
1,000+
Current Version
2.4.0
Requires Android
4.4 and up
Content Rating
Everyone
Permissions
Offered By
國立臺灣大學圖書館
©2018 GoogleSite Terms of ServicePrivacyDevelopersArtistsAbout Google
By purchasing this item, you are transacting with Google Payments and agreeing to the Google Payments Terms of Service and Privacy Notice.